CA Fenix Montevideo
Tomorrow
18:00
Liverpool Montevideo
All
Primary Markets
Totals
Handicap
1st half
Half Time / Full Time
Team 1
Team 2
Outcome and total
Goals
Correct score
Match Result
CA Fenix Montevideo
3.90
Draw
2.55
Liverpool Montevideo
2.27
Both Teams To Score
Yes
1.70
No
2.02
Double Chance
CA Fenix Montevideo or Draw
1.55
CA Fenix Montevideo or Liverpool Montevideo
1.45
Liverpool Montevideo or Draw
1.22
Total Goals
Over (2.5)
2.10
Under (2.5)
1.62
Show more (8)
1.52.53
Total Goals Asian
Over (2.75)
2.47
Under (2.75)
1.47
Show more (8)
1.752.753.25
Asian Handicap
CA Fenix Montevideo (0.25)
1.82
Liverpool Montevideo (-0.25)
1.80
Show more (12)
-0.50.250.75
1st Half: Total Goals
Over (1.0)
2.02
Under (1.0)
1.70
Show more (6)
0.511.5
1st Half: Total Goals Asian
Over (0.75)
1.62
Under (0.75)
2.15
Over (1.25)
2.55
Under (1.25)
1.45
Half-Time Result
CA Fenix Montevideo
4.10
Draw
2.07
Liverpool Montevideo
2.70
Half-Time Both Teams To Score
Yes
4.85
No
1.15
1st Half Goals Asian Handicap
CA Fenix Montevideo (0.25)
1.62
Liverpool Montevideo (-0.25)
2.05
1st Half: Asian Handicap
CA Fenix Montevideo (0.5)
1.42
Liverpool Montevideo (-0.5)
2.65
CA Fenix Montevideo (0.0)
2.30
Liverpool Montevideo (0.0)
1.55
1st Half CA Fenix Montevideo Total Goals
Over (0.5)
2.47
Under (0.5)
1.47
1st Half Liverpool Montevideo Total Goals
Over (0.5)
1.98
Under (0.5)
1.75
Half-Time Double Chance
CA Fenix Montevideo or Draw
1.38
CA Fenix Montevideo or Liverpool Montevideo
1.65
Liverpool Montevideo or Draw
1.20
1st Half Or Match Result
CA Fenix Montevideo
2.60
Draw
1.70
Liverpool Montevideo
1.80
Half-Time/Full-Time
CA Fenix Montevideo/CA Fenix Montevideo
4.85
CA Fenix Montevideo/Draw
13.00
CA Fenix Montevideo/Liverpool Montevideo
26.00
Draw/CA Fenix Montevideo
6.25
Draw/Draw
4.30
Draw/Liverpool Montevideo
4.70
Liverpool Montevideo/CA Fenix Montevideo
31.00
Liverpool Montevideo/Draw
12.00
Liverpool Montevideo/Liverpool Montevideo
3.00
Home Team: Total Goals
Over (1.0)
2.02
Under (1.0)
1.67
Show more (6)
0.511.5
CA Fenix Montevideo Total Goals Asian
Over (1.25)
2.65
Under (1.25)
1.38
Show more (6)
0.751.251.75
CA Fenix Montevideo To Score
Yes
1.38
No
2.70
CA Fenix Montevideo Score in Both Halves
Yes
4.90
No
1.14
Away Team: Total Goals
Over (1.0)
1.50
Under (1.0)
2.35
Show more (6)
0.511.5
Liverpool Montevideo Total Goals Asian
Over (1.25)
1.95
Under (1.25)
1.70
Show more (6)
0.751.251.75
Liverpool Montevideo To Score
Yes
1.22
No
3.75
Liverpool Montevideo Score in Both Halves
Yes
3.45
No
1.25
Outcome and Both Teams To Score
CA Fenix Montevideo And Yes
7.25
CA Fenix Montevideo And No
5.90
Draw And Yes
3.25
Draw And No
8.75
Liverpool Montevideo And Yes
4.50
Liverpool Montevideo And No
3.55
Outcome And Total Goals 1.5
CA Fenix Montevideo and Over (1.5)
5.60
CA Fenix Montevideo and Under (1.5)
9.00
Draw and Over 1.5
3.25
Draw and Under (1.5)
8.75
Liverpool Montevideo and Over (1.5)
3.30
Liverpool Montevideo and Under (1.5)
5.60
CA Fenix Montevideo or Draw and Over (1.5)
2.17
CA Fenix Montevideo or Draw and Under (1.5)
4.90
Home or Away and Over 1.5
2.17
Home or Away and Under 1.5
3.95
Liverpool Montevideo or Draw and Over 1.5
1.72
Liverpool Montevideo or Draw and Under 1.5
3.80
Outcome And Total Goals 2.5
CA Fenix Montevideo and Over 2.5
6.75
CA Fenix Montevideo and Under (2.5)
7.50
Draw and Over (2.5)
10.00
Draw and Under (2.5)
3.10
Liverpool Montevideo and Over 2.5
3.85
Liverpool Montevideo and Under (2.5)
4.70
CA Fenix Montevideo or Draw and Over (2.5)
4.30
CA Fenix Montevideo or Draw and Under (2.5)
2.30
Home or Away and Over 2.5
2.60
Home or Away and Under 2.5
3.05
Liverpool Montevideo or Draw and Over 2.5
2.95
Liverpool Montevideo or Draw and Under 2.5
1.98
1 Goal To Score
CA Fenix Montevideo
2.32
Liverpool Montevideo
1.77
No Goal
9.25
Goals In Both Halves
Yes
1.90
No
1.80
Half With Most Goals
1 > 2
3.10
1 = 2
3.30
1 < 2
2.20
Correct Score
0-0
8.75
0-1
5.60
0-2
15.00
0-3
17.00
0-4
61.00
0-5
140.00
1-0
9.00
1-1
4.20
1-2
7.50
1-3
23.00
1-4
46.00
1-5
180.00
2-0
23.00
2-1
12.00
2-2
11.00
2-3
26.00
2-4
96.00
2-5
230.00
3-0
34.00
3-1
36.00
3-2
46.00
3-3
56.00
3-4
180.00
3-5
300.00
4-0
150.00
4-1
86.00
4-2
150.00
4-3
300.00
4-4
300.00
4-5
300.00
5-0
300.00
5-1
280.00
5-2
300.00
5-3
300.00
5-4
300.00
5-5
300.00
1st Half Correct Score
0-0
2.50
0-1
3.80
0-2
11.00
0-3
41.00
1-0
5.10
1-1
7.75
1-2
21.00
1-3
86.00
2-0
19.00
2-1
29.00
2-2
81.00
2-3
250.00
3-0
100.00
3-1
150.00
3-2
300.00
3-3
300.00
Official SponsorEnglish
We are a legal bookmaker and have permission from the Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Poland to run bookmaker bets in our country. License from May 13, 2016 no. PS4.6831.9.2016.EQK
Betslip
Single
Your betslip is empty. Click on the odds to add the bet.