Match Result
Falkenbergs FF
2.00
Draw
3.55
IK Brage
3.45
Both Teams To Score
Yes
1.55
No
2.32
Double Chance
Falkenbergs FF or Draw
1.28
Falkenbergs FF or IK Brage
1.28
IK Brage or Draw
1.72
Total Goals
Over (3.0)
2.02
Under (3.0)
1.70
Show more (8)
233.5
Total Goals Asian
Over (3.25)
2.30
Under (3.25)
1.55
Show more (8)
2.253.253.75
Asian Handicap
Falkenbergs FF (-0.5)
1.95
IK Brage (0.5)
1.75
Show more (18)
-1.5-0.50.5
Handicap (3 Way)
Falkenbergs FF (-1.0)
3.75
Tie IK Brage (1.0)
3.70
IK Brage (1.0)
1.75
1st Half: Total Goals
Over (1.0)
1.60
Under (1.0)
2.20
Over (1.5)
2.40
Under (1.5)
1.50
1st Half: Total Goals Asian
Over (1.25)
1.98
Under (1.25)
1.75
Show more (6)
0.751.251.75
Half-Time Result
Falkenbergs FF
2.47
Draw
2.40
IK Brage
3.80
Half-Time Both Teams To Score
Yes
3.70
No
1.22
1st Half Goals Asian Handicap
Falkenbergs FF (0.25)
1.33
IK Brage (-0.25)
2.85
Falkenbergs FF (-0.25)
1.95
IK Brage (0.25)
1.70
1st Half: Asian Handicap
Falkenbergs FF (0.0)
1.55
IK Brage (0.0)
2.30
Falkenbergs FF (-0.5)
2.40
IK Brage (0.5)
1.50
1st Half Falkenbergs FF Total Goals
Over (0.5)
1.75
Under (0.5)
1.98
Over (1.0)
3.05
Under (1.0)
1.33
1st Half Falkenbergs FF Total Goals Asian
Over (0.75)
2.12
Under (0.75)
1.65
Over (1.25)
4.15
Under (1.25)
1.18
1st Half IK Brage Total Goals
Over (0.5)
2.15
Under (0.5)
1.62
1st Half IK Brage Total Goals Asian
Over (0.75)
2.95
Under (0.75)
1.35
Half-Time Double Chance
Falkenbergs FF or Draw
1.22
Falkenbergs FF or IK Brage
1.50
IK Brage or Draw
1.47
1st Half Or Match Result
Falkenbergs FF
1.70
Draw
1.88
IK Brage
2.47
Half-Time/Full-Time
Falkenbergs FF/Falkenbergs FF
2.75
Falkenbergs FF/Draw
12.00
Falkenbergs FF/IK Brage
26.00
Draw/Falkenbergs FF
4.85
Draw/Draw
5.40
Draw/IK Brage
6.75
IK Brage/Falkenbergs FF
21.00
IK Brage/Draw
13.00
IK Brage/IK Brage
4.60
Home Team: Total Goals
Over (2.0)
2.70
Under (2.0)
1.40
Show more (8)
122.5
Falkenbergs FF Total Goals Asian
Over (1.75)
2.07
Under (1.75)
1.65
Show more (8)
0.751.752.25
Home Team No Bet
Draw
1.85
IK Brage
1.82
Falkenbergs FF Score in Both Halves
Yes
2.70
No
1.40
Away Team: Total Goals
Over (1.0)
1.62
Under (1.0)
2.12
Show more (6)
0.511.5
IK Brage Total Goals Asian
Over (1.25)
2.02
Under (1.25)
1.67
Show more (6)
0.751.251.75
IK Brage To Score
Yes
1.28
No
3.20
IK Brage Score in Both Halves
Yes
3.80
No
1.22
Outcome and Both Teams To Score
Falkenbergs FF And Yes
3.30
Falkenbergs FF And No
3.70
Draw And Yes
3.85
Draw And No
15.00
IK Brage And Yes
5.30
IK Brage And No
6.25
Outcome And Total Goals 1.5
Falkenbergs FF and Over (1.5)
2.37
Falkenbergs FF and Under (1.5)
8.75
Draw and Over 1.5
4.10
Draw and Under (1.5)
15.00
IK Brage and Over (1.5)
4.10
IK Brage and Under (1.5)
13.00
Falkenbergs FF or Draw and Over (1.5)
1.57
Falkenbergs FF or Draw and Under (1.5)
5.90
Home or Away and Over 1.5
1.60
Home or Away and Under 1.5
5.60
IK Brage or Draw and Over 1.5
2.15
IK Brage or Draw and Under 1.5
7.50
Outcome And Total Goals 2.5
Falkenbergs FF and Over 2.5
2.80
Falkenbergs FF and Under (2.5)
5.40
Draw and Over (2.5)
9.25
Draw and Under (2.5)
4.90
IK Brage and Over 2.5
4.90
IK Brage and Under (2.5)
8.50
Falkenbergs FF or Draw and Over (2.5)
2.25
Falkenbergs FF or Draw and Under (2.5)
2.70
Home or Away and Over 2.5
1.88
Home or Away and Under 2.5
3.50
IK Brage or Draw and Over 2.5
3.35
IK Brage or Draw and Under 2.5
3.30
1 Goal To Score
Falkenbergs FF
1.70
IK Brage
2.22
No Goal
16.50
Last Team to Score
Falkenbergs FF
1.70
IK Brage
2.25
No Goal
16.50
Goals In Both Halves
Yes
1.55
No
2.27
Half With Most Goals
1 > 2
3.00
1 = 2
3.80
1 < 2
2.05
Both Teams To Score 2 or More Goals
Yes
4.15
No
1.18
Correct Score
0-0
17.00
0-1
12.00
0-2
17.00
0-3
34.00
0-4
91.00
0-5
250.00
1-0
8.25
1-1
6.25
1-2
11.00
1-3
21.00
1-4
56.00
1-5
180.00
2-0
11.00
2-1
7.50
2-2
11.00
2-3
25.00
2-4
67.00
2-5
200.00
3-0
17.00
3-1
14.00
3-2
17.00
3-3
36.00
3-4
110.00
3-5
230.00
4-0
36.00
4-1
29.00
4-2
41.00
4-3
76.00
4-4
200.00
4-5
300.00
5-0
86.00
5-1
71.00
5-2
96.00
5-3
200.00
5-4
300.00
5-5
300.00
1st Half Correct Score
0-0
3.15
0-1
5.40
0-2
17.00
0-3
81.00
1-0
3.90
1-1
6.75
1-2
21.00
1-3
96.00
2-0
8.50
2-1
15.00
2-2
46.00
2-3
230.00
3-0
29.00
3-1
46.00
3-2
150.00
3-3
300.00
Official SponsorEnglish
We are a legal bookmaker and have permission from the Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Poland to run bookmaker bets in our country. License from May 13, 2016 no. PS4.6831.9.2016.EQK
Betslip
Single
Your betslip is empty. Click on the odds to add the bet.