Football
Brazil
Serie B
Avai FC
30.08
14:00
Atletico Goianiense
All
Primary Markets
Totals
Handicap
1st half
Players
Half Time / Full Time
Team 1
Team 2
Outcome and total
Goals
Correct score
Match Result
Avai FC
2.50
Draw
2.90
Atletico Goianiense
2.85
Both Teams To Score
Yes
1.85
No
1.85
Double Chance
Avai FC or Draw
1.38
Avai FC or Atletico Goianiense
1.35
Atletico Goianiense or Draw
1.47
Total Goals
Over (2.5)
2.15
Under (2.5)
1.60
Show more (8)
1.52.53
Total Goals Asian
Over (2.25)
1.95
Under (2.25)
1.77
Show more (10)
1.252.253.25
Asian Handicap
Avai FC (0.0)
1.70
Atletico Goianiense (0.0)
1.98
Show more (14)
-0.7500.75
1st Half: Total Goals
Over (0.5)
1.47
Under (0.5)
2.47
Over (1.0)
2.10
Under (1.0)
1.65
1st Half: Total Goals Asian
Over (0.75)
1.65
Under (0.75)
2.10
Over (1.25)
2.65
Under (1.25)
1.42
Half-Time Result
Avai FC
3.05
Draw
2.05
Atletico Goianiense
3.60
Half-Time Both Teams To Score
Yes
4.95
No
1.14
1st Half Goals Asian Handicap
Avai FC (0.25)
1.38
Atletico Goianiense (-0.25)
2.65
Avai FC (-0.25)
2.32
Atletico Goianiense (0.25)
1.50
1st Half: Asian Handicap
Avai FC (0.0)
1.75
Atletico Goianiense (0.0)
1.98
Avai FC (-0.5)
3.00
Atletico Goianiense (0.5)
1.33
1st Half Avai FC Total Goals
Over (0.5)
2.20
Under (0.5)
1.60
1st Half Atletico Goianiense Total Goals
Over (0.5)
2.35
Under (0.5)
1.52
Half-Time Double Chance
Avai FC or Draw
1.25
Avai FC or Atletico Goianiense
1.65
Atletico Goianiense or Draw
1.30
Anytime Goalscorer
David Terans
2.47
Gustavo Coutinho
2.85
Joao Pedro
3.20
Daniel Penha
3.45
Felipe Vizeu
3.50
Marrony
4.20
Thayllon
4.60
Jean Lucas
4.70
Geovany Soares
4.70
Bruno Jose
4.90
Matheusinho
5.20
Gustavo Maia
5.30
Henrique Freitas
5.40
Guilherme
5.50
Leo Chu
5.90
Luiz Henrique
7.00
Kahiser Lenis
7.50
Romildo Del Piage
8.25
Leo Tocantins
8.25
Igor Henrique
8.50
Netinho
9.00
Paulo Vitor
9.25
Daniel Peixoto
10.00
Douglas Teixeira
11.00
Cristiano
12.00
Joao Vitor
12.00
Wallison
13.00
William
13.00
Leandro Vilela
13.00
Ze Ricardo
13.00
Adriano Martins
14.00
Ewerthon
14.00
Jefferson Maciel
15.00
Allyson
15.00
Reynaldo
17.00
Guilherme Lopes
17.00
Warley
19.00
Tito
21.00
Junior Barreto
21.00
1st Half Or Match Result
Avai FC
2.00
Draw
1.67
Atletico Goianiense
2.25
Half-Time/Full-Time
Avai FC/Avai FC
3.50
Avai FC/Draw
13.00
Avai FC/Atletico Goianiense
31.00
Draw/Avai FC
5.00
Draw/Draw
4.20
Draw/Atletico Goianiense
5.60
Atletico Goianiense/Avai FC
29.00
Atletico Goianiense/Draw
13.00
Atletico Goianiense/Atletico Goianiense
4.10
Home Team: Total Goals
Over (1.0)
1.70
Under (1.0)
1.98
Show more (6)
0.511.5
Avai FC Total Goals Asian
Over (1.25)
2.15
Under (1.25)
1.57
Show more (6)
0.751.251.75
Avai FC To Score
Yes
1.30
No
3.00
Avai FC Score in Both Halves
Yes
4.05
No
1.20
Away Team: Total Goals
Over (1.0)
1.88
Under (1.0)
1.80
Show more (6)
0.511.5
Atletico Goianiense Total Goals Asian
Over (1.25)
2.37
Under (1.25)
1.47
Show more (6)
0.751.251.75
Atletico Goianiense To Score
Yes
1.38
No
2.80
Atletico Goianiense Score in Both Halves
Yes
4.50
No
1.16
Outcome and Both Teams To Score
Avai FC And Yes
5.10
Avai FC And No
3.70
Draw And Yes
3.95
Draw And No
6.75
Atletico Goianiense And Yes
5.70
Atletico Goianiense And No
4.20
Outcome And Total Goals 1.5
Avai FC and Over (1.5)
3.45
Avai FC and Under (1.5)
6.50
Draw and Over 1.5
3.95
Draw and Under (1.5)
6.75
Atletico Goianiense and Over (1.5)
4.00
Atletico Goianiense and Under (1.5)
7.00
Avai FC or Draw and Over (1.5)
1.95
Avai FC or Draw and Under (1.5)
3.95
Home or Away and Over 1.5
1.98
Home or Away and Under 1.5
3.80
Atletico Goianiense or Draw and Over 1.5
2.12
Atletico Goianiense or Draw and Under 1.5
4.10
Outcome And Total Goals 2.5
Avai FC and Over 2.5
4.40
Avai FC and Under (2.5)
4.70
Draw and Over (2.5)
12.00
Draw and Under (2.5)
3.45
Atletico Goianiense and Over 2.5
5.20
Atletico Goianiense and Under (2.5)
5.30
Avai FC or Draw and Over (2.5)
3.40
Avai FC or Draw and Under (2.5)
2.12
Home or Away and Over 2.5
2.55
Home or Away and Under 2.5
2.65
Atletico Goianiense or Draw and Over 2.5
3.85
Atletico Goianiense or Draw and Under 2.5
2.20
1 Goal To Score
Avai FC
1.98
Atletico Goianiense
2.15
No Goal
7.50
Goals In Both Halves
Yes
1.95
No
1.75
Half With Most Goals
1 > 2
3.15
1 = 2
3.30
1 < 2
2.17
Correct Score
0-0
6.75
0-1
7.00
0-2
14.00
0-3
29.00
0-4
96.00
0-5
230.00
1-0
6.50
1-1
5.00
1-2
9.75
1-3
26.00
1-4
71.00
1-5
280.00
2-0
12.00
2-1
9.00
2-2
13.00
2-3
36.00
2-4
130.00
2-5
280.00
3-0
21.00
3-1
21.00
3-2
34.00
3-3
67.00
3-4
250.00
3-5
300.00
4-0
67.00
4-1
56.00
4-2
100.00
4-3
230.00
4-4
300.00
4-5
300.00
5-0
200.00
5-1
200.00
5-2
230.00
5-3
300.00
5-4
300.00
5-5
300.00
1st Half Correct Score
0-0
2.40
0-1
4.60
0-2
15.00
0-3
81.00
1-0
4.10
1-1
7.75
1-2
26.00
1-3
140.00
2-0
13.00
2-1
25.00
2-2
86.00
2-3
300.00
3-0
61.00
3-1
110.00
3-2
280.00
3-3
300.00
Official SponsorEnglish
We are a legal bookmaker and have permission from the Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Poland to run bookmaker bets in our country. License from May 13, 2016 no. PS4.6831.9.2016.EQK
Betslip
Single
Your betslip is empty. Click on the odds to add the bet.